Transfer and Posting of Grama Panchayat Secretaries

trorder

 

Sl.No. Column No:I Column No:II
1. Unnikrishnan

Secretary Vengara Grama Panchayat

Malappuram

Thavanoor Grama Panchayat, Malappuram in the existing vacancy
2. Jayaprakash.K.

Secretary Vazhakkad Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Thamarassery Grama Panchayat Kozhikkode in the existing vacancy
3. Aneeshkumar.K.V.

Secretary Chelannoor Grama Panchayat Kozhikkode

Moodadi Grama Panchayat

Kozhikkode in the existing vacancy

4. Rosamma Jacob

Secretary Unnikkulam Grama Panchayat Kozhikkode

Chelannoor Grama Panchayat

Kozhikkode vice Aneeshkumar .K.V. transferred

5. Shuhood.P.P.

Secretary Ponmala Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Morayoor Grama Panchayat

Malappuram vice Sri. Beerankutty transferred

6. Beerankutty

Secretary Morayoor Grama PanchayatMalappuram

Kondotty Municipality

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

7. Sunilkumar.P.P.

Secretary Kuzhimanna Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Vazhakkad Grama Panchayat

Malappuram vice Sri.Jayaprakash.K. transferred

8. Babu.T.K.

Secretary Cheriyamundam Grama Panchayat Malappuram (U/o of transfer and posting to Parappoor Grama Panchayat Malappuram)

Valavannoor Grama Panchayat

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

9. Madhusoodanan

Secretary A.R.Nagar Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Parappoor Grama Panchayat

Malappuram vice Sri.Yahya transferred

10. Animol.K.

Secretary Palakkuzha Grama Panchayat Ernakulam(U/o of transfer and posting to Parakkadavu Grama Panchayat

Ernakulam)

Valakam Grama Panchayat

Ernakulam vice Sri.Joy.K.J. transferred

11. Anilkumar.P.

Secretary Panniyannoor Grama Panchayat Kannur (U/o transfer and posting to Muzhappilangad Grama Panchayat, Kannur)

Kottayam Grama Panchayat, Kannur in the existing vacancy

 

12. Sujithkumar.P.

Secretary Chapparapadavu Grama Panchayat Kannur

Kathiroor Grama Panchayat

Kannur in the existing vacancy

13. M.T.Gopi

Secretary Pappinisseri Grama Panchayat Kannur

Chirakkal Grama Panchayat

Kannur vice Smt.P.P. Usha transferred

14. P.P. Usha

Secretary Chirakkal Grama Panchayat Kannur

Pappinisseri Grama Panchayat

Kannur vice Sri. M.T.Gopi

transferred

15. T.Abdul Gafoor

Secretary Anakkayam Grama Panchayat

Malappuram

Thrikkalangod Grama Panchayat

Malappuram vice Smt.Salma Beevi transferred

16. Salma Beevi

Secretary Thrikkalangod Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Thenjippalam Grama Panchayat

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

17. Abdul Salam.P.T.

Secretary Thiruvalloor Grama Panchayat Kozhikkode (U/o of transfer & posting to Kavanoor Grama Panchayat, Malappuram)

Edavanna Grama Panchayat

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

18. Sosamma

Secretary Rayamangalam Grama Panchayat Ernakulam (U/o of transfer and posting to Keezhmadu Grama Panchayat, Ernakulam)

Mulamthuruthi Grama Panchayat Ernakulam vice Smt.Darly Antony transferred
19. Darly Antony

Secretary  Mulamthuruthi Grama Panchayat Ernakulam

Pallippuram grama panchayath

Ernakulam, in the existing vacancy

20. Valsala Amma

Secretary Kodumon Grama Panchayat Pathanamthitta

Chettikulangara Grama Panchayat Alappuzha in the existing vacancy
21. Joshua Jacob

Secretary Piravanthoor Grama Panchayat Kollam

Kodumon Grama Panchayat

Pathanamthitta vice Smt. Valsala Amma transferred

22. Mohanan poozhikkal

Secretary Thennala Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Ozhur Grama Panchayat

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

23. Mathew

Secretary Ezhamkulam Grama Panchayat Pathanamthitta

(U/o of transfer & posting to Elampalloor Grama Panchayat, Kollam)

Chittar Grama Panchayat

Pathanamthitta vice Sri.K.C.Sureshkumar transferred

24. K.C.Sureshkumar

Secretary Chittar Grama Panchayat Pathanamthitta

Vadasserikkara Grama Panchayath, Pathanamthitta in the existing vacancy
25. P.Anilkumar

Secretary Kottamkara Grama PanchayatKollam

Nedumpana Grama Panchayat

Kollam vice Sri. Shanavas transferred

26. Shanavas

Secretary Nedumpana Grama Panchayat Kollam

Sooranad North Grama Panchayat Kollam vice Sri. P.Anilkumar Transferred

 

27. Abdul majeed.P.M.

Secretary Edappatta Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Mampad Grama Panchayat

Malappuram vice Sri.Jinachandran transferred

28. Jinachandran

Secretary Mampad Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Poroor  Grama Panchayath

Malappuram in the existing vacancy

 

29. Jayarajan P

Secretary Vettam Grama Panchayat Malappuram

Chemanchery grama panchayat,Kozhikkode in the existing vacancy
30. Faisal A S,

Secretary, Pandanad Grama Panchayat, Alappuzha (U/o of transfer & posting to Venmony Grama Panchayat, Alappuzha)

Pandanad Grama Panchayat, Alappuzha
31. P K Suresh,

Secretary, Pullampara  grama panchayath, Thruvananthapuram (U/o of transfer & posting to Puramattom grama panchayath, Pathanamthitta)

 Pullampara  grama panchayath, Thruvananthapuram
32. S.Prassannan,

Secretary, Pullampara grama panchayath, Thruvananthapuram

Peringammala Grama panchayat Vice A Hashim transferred
33. C Ajithkumar

Secretary, Ottor Grama Panchayath, Thiruvananthapuram

Puramattam grama panchayath

Pathanamthitta in the existing vacancy

34. S Lathakumari

Secretary, Chemmaruthi grama panchayath, Thruvananthapuram

Kalliyoor Grama PanchayathThiruvananthapuram vice Rajesh Rajan transferred
35. Rajesh Rajan

Secretary Kalliyoor Grama PanchayathThiruvananthapuram

Chemmaruthi grama panchayath, Thruvananthapuram vice Lathakumari transferred
36. Sreelekha L H,

Secretary, Peringara Grama Panchayath, Pathanamthitta

Ottor Grama Panchayath, Thiruvananthapuram vice

C Ajithkumar transferred

37. A Hashim

Secretary, Peringammala Grama panchayath, thiruvananthapuram

Chithara Grama Panchayath, Kollam In the existing vacancy
38. Pradeep S,

Secretary, Alappad Grama Panchayath, kollam

Thazhava GramaPanchayath, kollam

In the existing vacancy

39. Dileep T

Secretary, Pavithreswaram Grama Panchayath kollam

Alappad Grama Panchayath Kollam  vice Pradeep S transferred
40. S Ansari,

Secretary, Chavara Grama Panchayath kollam

Mallappally GramaPanchayath, Pathanamthitta

In the existing vacancy

41. K ShoukathBai

Secretary, Thevalakkara Grama Panchayath kollam

Chavara Grama Panchayath kollam vice S Ansari transferred
42. Biju C Nair

Secretary, Adichanallur Grama Panchayath kollam

Kalluvathukkal Grama Panchayath Kollam in the existing vacancy
43. J Maryletha

Secretary, Clappana Grama Panchayath kollam

Pavithreswaram Grama Panchayath kollam vice Dileep T transferred
44. Adila D S

Secretary, Cheppad Grama Panchayath Alappuzha

Clappana Grama Panchayath , Kollam vice mery letha transferrd
45. P.Prathapachandran pillai

Secretary, Yeroor Grama Panchayath kollam

Nilamel Grama Panchayath, Kollam in the existing Vacancy
46. Rajesh kumar S

Secretary, Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Yeroor Grama Panchayath kollam vice P.Prathapachandran pillai transferred
47. Bibin joseph

Secretary, Amballur Grama Panchayath Ernakulam

Mookannur Grama Panchayath

Ernakulam in the existing vacancy

48. Sujith Karun

Secretary, Kaduthuruthy Grama Panchayath Kottayam

Amballur Grama Panchayath Ernakulam vice Bibin joseph transferred

 

49. Shila Gopal

Secretary, Poonjar thekkekkara Grama Panchayath Kottayam

Manakkad Grama panchayath Idukki in the existing vacancy
50. Jayakrishnan C G

Secretary, Vaniyamkulam Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Thrikkkur Grama Panchayath

Thrissur  in the existing vacancy

51. K Jayanth kumar

Secretary, Thenkurissi Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Kavasseri grama panchayath palakkad in the existing vacancy
52. Dinesh K

Secretary, Kannambra Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Thenkurissi Grama Panchayath Palakkad vice K Jayanth kumar transferred
53. K D Haresh

Secretary, Pirayiri Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Kannadi grama panchayath palakkad in the existing vacancy
54. K Ajith

Secretary, Mannur Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Kongadu grama panchayath palakkad in the existing vacancy
55. K Satheesh kumar

Secretary, Ambalappara Grama Panchayath Palakkad

Mannur Grama Panchayath Palakkad vice Ajith K transferred
56. Radhakrishnan Nair K R

Secretary, Kanakkary Grama Panchayath Kottayam

Akalakkunnam Grama Panchayath, Kottayam in the existing vacancy
57. Rajesh T Varghese

Secretary, Thalayolapparambu Grama Panchayath Kottayam

kunnathunadu grama panchayath

Ernakulam in the existing vacancy.

58. P T Josekunju

Secretary, Vijayapuram Grama Panchayath Kottayam

Kangazha GramaPanchayath, Kottayam in the existing vacancy
59. Shaiba Gopal

Secretary, Thekkumkara Grama Panchayath Thrissur

Chelakkara GramaPanchayath, Thrissur in the existing vacancy
60. C Usha

Secretary, Choondal Grama Panchayath Thrissur

Thekkumkara Grama Panchayath Thrissur vice Shaiba Gopal transferred
61. C Ajithkumar

Secretary, Chennithala – Thriperumthura Grama panchayath, Alappuzha

Mylom GramaPanchayath, Kollam in the existing vacancy
62. T Pavithran

Secretary, Mangalpady Grama Panchayath  Kasargod

Chembilode grama panchayat, Kannur in the existing vacancy
63. Retnakaran.K ,

Secretary Malappattam Grama Panchayat, Kannur(U/O transfer and posting to Eranjoli Grama Panchayat, Kannur)

Malappattam Grama Panchayat, Kannur
64. M.Sasi

Secretary, Chokli Grama panchayat, Kannur (U/O transfer and posting to kuttiattur  Grama panchayat, Kannur)

Eranholi Grama Panchayat, Kannur
65. Surendran nair

Secretary, Mariyapuram grama panchayat, Idukki

Bysonvally grama panchayat, Idukki in the existing vacancy
66. Vinukumar S P

Secretary, Devikulam grama panchayat, Idukki

 Mariyapuram grama panchayat, Idukki vice Surendran nair transferred
67. Balkrishnapillai B

Secretary , AyyappanKoil Grama Panchayath, idukki

Peerumedu grama panchayat, Idukki in the existing vacancy
68. V S Paulsamy

Secretary , Kanthalloor Grama Panchayath, idukki

Devikulam grama panchayat, Idukki vice Vinukumar S P

Transferred

69. A Indu

Secretary, Chathamangalam grama panchayat, Kozhikkode

Kakkur grama panchayath kozhikkode vice Gopalakrishnan transferred
70. Gopalakrishnan

Secretary, Kakkor grama panchayat, Kozhikkode

Thiruvambadi grama panchayath kozhikkode vice udayan transferred
71. K P Balan,

Secretary,Koorachundu grama panchayat, Kozhikkode

Unnikkulam Grama Panchayat

Kozhikkode vice Smt. Rosamma Jacob transferred

72. T T Anandan,

Secretary,Kayanna grama panchayat, Kozhikkode

Koorachundu grama panchayat, Kozhikkode vice  K P Balan transferred
73. Rajeevan P

Secretary, Chakkittappara grama panchayat, Kozhikkode

Kayanna grama panchayat, Kozhikkode vice T T Anandan

transferred

74. Ramakrishnan

Secretary, Kannamangalam grama panchayat, Malappuram

Chelembra grama panchayath

Malappuram vice Abdul Azeez Transferred

75. Abdul Azeez E M

Secretary, Chelembra grama panchayath Malappuram

Kannamangalam grama panchayath Malappuram vice Ramakrishnan transferred
76. Balachandran

Secretary, Karimba grama panchayath Palakkad

Pudussery  grama panchayath Palakkad vice V R Bhaskaran transferred
77. V R Bhaskaran

Secretary Pudussery  grama panchayath Palakkad

Thenkara grama panchayath

Palakkad vice V Mohandas Transferred

78. V Mohandas

Secretary Thenkara grama panchayath Palakkad

Peruvemba grama panchayath

Palakkad vice M N Hassan muhammed Transferred

79. M N Hassan muhammed

Secretary Peruvemba grama panchayath Palakkad

Karimba grama panchayath Palakkad vice Balachandran

Transferred

80. S Manoj

Secretary Tharoor grama panchayath Palakkad

Alathur grama panchayath Palakkad vice Abdul Nasar

Transferred

81. Abdul Nasar

Secretary Alathur grama panchayath Palakkad

Tharoor grama panchayath

Palakkad vice S Manoj transferred

82. V Sujith kumar,

Secretary Kunnamthanam grama panchayath Pathanamthitta

Veliyam grama panchayath Kollam in the existing vacancy
83. B N Suresh

Secretary Ajanoor grama panchayath Kasargod

Kinanur-Karinthalam grama panchayath Kasargod vice K V Ushadevi transferred

Transferred

84. Usha devi

Secretary Kinanur-Karinthalam grama panchayath Kasargod

Kodembelloor grama panchayath Kasargod in the existing vacancy
85. Valsan M,

Secretary, Chengala Grama Panchayat,  Kasargode (U/O transfer and posting to kodembelloor Grama panchayat, Kazargod)

Kayyur chemani grama panchayath Kasargod in the existing vacancy
86. M Gangadharan Nair

Secretary Karadka grama panchayath Kasargod

Pullur periya grama panchayath Kasargod vice A Damodharan  transferred
87. Damodharan

Secretary Pullur periya grama panchayath Kasargod

Mangalpaddy grama panchayat, kazargod vice T Pavithran transferred
88. Rejikumar K K

Secretary Vengola grama panchayath Ernakulam

Koovapady grama panchayath Ernakulam  vice M A Ramankutty transferred Transferred
89. M A Ramankutty

Secretary Koovapady grama panchayath Ernakulam

Vengola  grama panchayath Ernakulam  vice Rejikumar transferred
90. C Manikandan

Secretary Ayampuzha  grama panchayath Ernakulam

Vazhakulam grama panchayath Ernakulam in the existing vacancy
91. E M Thomas

Secretary Idikki Kanjikuzhi grama panchayath Idukki

Kamakshy  grama panchayath Idukki  vice R Rajasree transferred Transferred
92. Saji Thomas

Secretary Arakulam  grama panchayath Idukki

Velliyamattom  grama panchayath Idukki  vice P K Omanakuttam transferred Transferred
93. P K Omanakuttam

Secretary Velliyamattom  grama panchayath Idukki

Udumbannoor grama panchayath Idukki in the existing vacancy
94. K V Kuriyakose

Secretary Vazhathope  grama panchayath Idukki

Arakulam  grama panchayath Idukki vice Saji Thomas transterred
95. V R jogeshkumar

Secretary Velloor  grama panchayath Kottayam

Keezhmadu grama Panchayath, Ernakulam vice in the existing vacancy
96. Gigimol Alex

Secretary, Edamulakkal Grama Panchayath kollam

kadakkal gram panchayath, kollam vice Arunaprabha A R transferred

 

97. Jayaprakash

Secretary, Kulakkada grama panchayat, Kollam

Sasthamkotta grama Panchayath, Kollam in the existing vacancy
98. Jojos Baiju

Secretary, Aroor grama panchayat, Alapuzha

Panavally Grama Panchayat

Alapuzha in the existing vacancy

99. K S Rajeev

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2 , Nedumgandam,Idukki

Idukki kanjikuzhy grama panchayath, Idukki vice E M Thomas transferred
100. Jose G

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2, pandalam, pathanamthitta

Piravanthoor grama panchayath Kollam vice Jousha Jacob transferred
101. Samuel S Thomas

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 1, pathanamthitta

Ranni Pazhavangadi grama Panchayath, Pathanamthitta in the existing vacancy
102. S K Kabeerdas

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 1, Thuravoor, Alapuzha

Thuravoor  grama panchayath Alapuzha  in the existing vacancy
103. Jayasree

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2,  Ambalapuzha, Alapuzha

Ambalapuzha north  grama panchayath  Alapuzha in the existing vacancy
104. Muhammed Thaha

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 4, Harippad , Alappuzha

Thevalakkara grama panchayath Kollam vice K Shoukath bai transferred
105. Mariya Gorothy T S

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 3, Nedumbassery, Ernakulam

Chottanikkara grama panchayath Ernakulamin the existing vacancy
106. K Muraleedharan

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2, Karumaloor, Ernakulam

Pothanikkadu grama panchayat Ernakulam in the existing vacancy
107. Raveendran Nair

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 5, vadavucode, Ernakulam

Edakkattuvayal grama panchayath Ernakulam vice Omprakash transferred
108. Sabujohn

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 4, Peerumedu,Idukki

Vandanmed grama panchayath Idukki vice Ajithkumar V R transferred
109. Vinod kumar K P

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 4, Mannarkkad, Palakkad

Vettathur grama panchayath Malappuram in the existing vacancy
110. Shahul Hameed

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2, Chittur, Palakkad

Kuthanoor grama panchayath Palakkad in the existing vacancy
111. M Pradeep

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2, Peravoor, Kannur

 Panoor municipality, Kannur vice U P pradeep transferred
112. P Chandran,

Performance audit supervisor

PAU 2, Kunnamangalam, Kozhikkode

Maruthomkara Grama Panchayat

Kozhikkode in the existing vacancy

113. Ajith kumar V R

Secretary, Vandenmedu grama panchayat, Idukki

Ayyappancoil Grama panchayath,

Idukki, Vice B Balakrishnapillai transferred

114. U P Pradeep

Secretary, Panoor municipality, kannur

Muzhappilangad grama panchayat Kannur vice Anil kumar transferred
115. Sathidevi K

Secretary, Payyoli municipality, kozhikkode

Chathamangalam grama panchayath vice Indhu A transferred
116. Abdul Nasar T

Secretary, Kavilumpara grama panchayath, Kozhikkode

Payyoli municipality, kozhikkode vice Sathidevi K transferred.
117. K V Prakashan

Secretary, Kankole Alapadampa grama panchayath, kannur

Kalyaserri  grama panchayath, Kannur in the existing vacancy.
118. Arunaprabha A R

Secretary, kadakkal grama panchayath, kollam

Navayikulam grama panchayath

Thiruvananthapuram vice Sheejamol transferred

119. Sanjayan

Secretary, Nagaroor grama panchayath

Thiruvananthapuram

Edamulakkal Grama Panchayath kollam vice Gigimol Alex transferred

 

120. Sheejamol

Secretary, Navayikulam grama panchayath Thiruvananthapuram

Nagaroor grama panchayath

Thiruvananthapuram vice Sanjayan

transferred

121. T T Gopalakrishnapilla

Secretary, Thazhakkara grama panchayat, Alappuzha

Kottankara  grama panchayath, kollam in the existing vacancy
122. Baljith Jeevan

Secretary, Parathodu grama panchayath, Kottayam

Chirakkadavu grama panchayat, kottyam in the existing vacancy
123. Veena

Secretary, Perumbalam grama panchayath, Alapuzha (U/O transfer and posting to Turavoor Grama panchayat, Alapuzha)

Aryad grama panchayat, Alapuzha in the existing vacancy
124. M R Prabhakaran

Secretary, Kolayad grama panchayath, Kannur

Panamaram Grama Panchayath, Wayanad in the existing vacany

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *